# Zeng Cheng

> Zeng Cheng is a Chinese former professional footballer who played as goalkeeper

*Chinese footballer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/zeng-cheng

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Country:** China
- **Born:** 1987-01-08
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 50.0 / 100
- **Momentum:** 12.7 / 100  (trend: RISING)
- **Historical depth:** 16.8 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 60.9 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 55.0 / 100

## Sources
- [曾诚](https://zh.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E6%9B%BE%E8%AF%9A)
- [زينغ تشينغ](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B2%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%BA_%D8%AA%D8%B4%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%BA)
- [زينج تشينج](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B2%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%AC_%D8%AA%D8%B4%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%AC)
- [زنق چنق](https://azb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B2%D9%86%D9%82_%DA%86%D9%86%D9%82)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [زنگ چنگ](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B2%D9%86%DA%AF_%DA%86%D9%86%DA%AF)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [Ceng Cseng](https://hu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ceng_Cseng)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://id.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [曾誠](https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E6%9B%BE%E8%AA%A0)
- [쩡청](https://ko.wikipedia.org/wiki/%EC%A9%A1%EC%B2%AD)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [Цзэн Чэн](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A6%D0%B7%D1%8D%D0%BD_%D0%A7%D1%8D%D0%BD)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://sv.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [Zeng Cheng](https://uz.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zeng_Cheng)
- [曾誠](https://zh_yue.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E6%9B%BE%E8%AA%A0)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2614035)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/zeng-cheng
