# Whulandary Herman

> Whulandary Herman is an Indonesian actress, television personality, model and beauty pageant titleholder. She was crowned Puteri Indonesia 2013 and represented her country at the Miss Universe 2013 pageant, where she reached the top 16, ranked on eleventh spot. She is the second Indonesian and Sumatran Miss Universe finalist after Artika Sari Devi at Miss Universe 2005.

*Indonesian model and beauty pageant titleholder*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/whulandary-herman

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Model
- **Category:** Models
- **Country:** Indonesia
- **Born:** 1987-06-26
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 55.6 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 5.9 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 65.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 90.0 / 100
- **Country rank:** #152
- **Total followers across platforms:** 2,260

## Platforms
- **X**: https://x.com/whulandary2626 (@whulandary2626)
- **INSTAGRAM**: https://www.instagram.com/whulandary/ (@whulandary)
- **FACEBOOK**: https://www.facebook.com/WhulandaryHerman (@WhulandaryHerman)
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm6035955/ (@nm6035955)
- **YOUTUBE**: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCK-ZcKZhlAjeKHqWJRQk05g (@@wulandaryherman, 2,260 followers)

## Sources
- [Whulandary Herman](https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Whulandary_Herman)
- [Whulandary Herman](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Whulandary_Herman)
- [Whulandary Herman](https://id.wikipedia.org/wiki/Whulandary_Herman)
- [Whulandary Herman](https://min.wikipedia.org/wiki/Whulandary_Herman)
- [వులాండరీ హెర్మన్](https://te.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%B0%B5%E0%B1%81%E0%B0%B2%E0%B0%BE%E0%B0%82%E0%B0%A1%E0%B0%B0%E0%B1%80_%E0%B0%B9%E0%B1%86%E0%B0%B0%E0%B1%8D%E0%B0%AE%E0%B0%A8%E0%B1%8D)
- [วูลันดารี เฮร์มัน](https://th.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%B8%A7%E0%B8%B9%E0%B8%A5%E0%B8%B1%E0%B8%99%E0%B8%94%E0%B8%B2%E0%B8%A3%E0%B8%B5_%E0%B9%80%E0%B8%AE%E0%B8%A3%E0%B9%8C%E0%B8%A1%E0%B8%B1%E0%B8%99)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q4022963)
- [Whulandary Herman](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/1571438)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/whulandary-herman
