# Stefan Marinovic

> Stefan Tone Marinovic is a New Zealand former professional footballer who plays as a goalkeeper.

*New Zealand association footballer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/stefan-marinovic

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Country:** New Zealand
- **Born:** 1991-10-07
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 47.7 / 100
- **Momentum:** 1.8 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 15.9 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 10.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 70.0 / 100

## Sources
- [اسٹیفن مارینووک](https://ur.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%A7%D8%B3%D9%B9%DB%8C%D9%81%D9%86_%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%DB%8C%D9%86%D9%88%D9%88%DA%A9)
- [ستيفان مارينوفيتش](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B3%D8%AA%D9%8A%D9%81%D8%A7%D9%86_%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%86%D9%88%D9%81%D9%8A%D8%AA%D8%B4)
- [ستيفان مارينوڤيك](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B3%D8%AA%D9%8A%D9%81%D8%A7%D9%86_%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%86%D9%88%DA%A4%D9%8A%D9%83)
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [Stefan Marinović](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovi%C4%87)
- [סטפן מרינוביץ'](https://he.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D7%A1%D7%98%D7%A4%D7%9F_%D7%9E%D7%A8%D7%99%D7%A0%D7%95%D7%91%D7%99%D7%A5')
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://hu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [ステファン・マリノヴィッチ](https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%82%B9%E3%83%86%E3%83%95%E3%82%A1%E3%83%B3%E3%83%BB%E3%83%9E%E3%83%AA%E3%83%8E%E3%83%B4%E3%82%A3%E3%83%83%E3%83%81)
- [Стефан Маринович](https://kk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A1%D1%82%D0%B5%D1%84%D0%B0%D0%BD_%D0%9C%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BD%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B8%D1%87)
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [Маринович, Стефан](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9C%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BD%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B8%D1%87%2C_%D0%A1%D1%82%D0%B5%D1%84%D0%B0%D0%BD)
- [สเตฟาน มาริโนวิช](https://th.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%B8%AA%E0%B9%80%E0%B8%95%E0%B8%9F%E0%B8%B2%E0%B8%99_%E0%B8%A1%E0%B8%B2%E0%B8%A3%E0%B8%B4%E0%B9%82%E0%B8%99%E0%B8%A7%E0%B8%B4%E0%B8%8A)
- [Stefan Marinovic](https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Stefan_Marinovic)
- [Стефан Маринович](https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A1%D1%82%D0%B5%D1%84%D0%B0%D0%BD_%D0%9C%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BD%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B8%D1%87)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2337071)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/stefan-marinovic
