# Servet Çetin

> Servet Çetin is a Turkish football manager and former player who's currently coaching Sarıyer. Çetin began his football journey in 1990 when he joined Kartalspor after a chance encounter. Initially an amateur, he progressed to professional terms with Göztepe and later Denizlispor.

*Turkish association football player (born 1981)*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/servet-cetin

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Country:** Turkey
- **Born:** 1981-03-17
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 52.1 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.1 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 21.5 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 70.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 80.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **X**: https://x.com/servet_cetin76 (@servet_cetin76)
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm3083185/ (@nm3083185)

## Sources
- [Четин, Сервет](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A7%D0%B5%D1%82%D0%B8%D0%BD%2C_%D0%A1%D0%B5%D1%80%D0%B2%D0%B5%D1%82)
- [ثروت جيتن](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AB%D8%B1%D9%88%D8%AA_%D8%AC%D9%8A%D8%AA%D9%86)
- [ثروت جيتن](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AB%D8%B1%D9%88%D8%AA_%D8%AC%D9%8A%D8%AA%D9%86)
- [ثروت چتین](https://azb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AB%D8%B1%D9%88%D8%AA_%DA%86%D8%AA%DB%8C%D9%86)
- [Sərvət Çətin](https://az.wikipedia.org/wiki/S%C9%99rv%C9%99t_%C3%87%C9%99tin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://cs.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://eo.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [ثروت چتین](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AB%D8%B1%D9%88%D8%AA_%DA%86%D8%AA%DB%8C%D9%86)
- [Servet Çetin](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://hu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://id.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [セルヴェト・チェティン](https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%82%BB%E3%83%AB%E3%83%B4%E3%82%A7%E3%83%88%E3%83%BB%E3%83%81%E3%82%A7%E3%83%86%E3%82%A3%E3%83%B3)
- [세르베트 체틴](https://ko.wikipedia.org/wiki/%EC%84%B8%EB%A5%B4%EB%B2%A0%ED%8A%B8_%EC%B2%B4%ED%8B%B4)
- [Servet Çetin](https://la.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://mg.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [सेर्वेत सेटिन](https://mr.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%B0%E0%A5%8D%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%A4_%E0%A4%B8%E0%A5%87%E0%A4%9F%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%A8)
- [Servet Çetin](https://ms.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Servet Çetin](https://ro.wikipedia.org/wiki/Servet_%C3%87etin)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q347327)
- [Servet Çetin](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/2983773)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/servet-cetin
