# Rui Vinhas

> Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas is a Portuguese cyclist who last rode for UCI Continental team W52 / FC Porto.

*Portuguese cyclist*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/rui-vinhas

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Athlete ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q2066131))
- **Category:** Athletes
- **Country:** Portugal
- **Born:** 1986-12-06
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 39.8 / 100
- **Momentum:** 10.0 / 100  (trend: RISING)
- **Historical depth:** 7.2 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 55.6 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 45.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 70.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Виньяш, Руй](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%92%D0%B8%D0%BD%D1%8C%D1%8F%D1%88%2C_%D0%A0%D1%83%D0%B9)
- [روى ڤينهاس](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%B1%D9%88%D9%89_%DA%A4%D9%8A%D9%86%D9%87%D8%A7%D8%B3)
- [Rui Vinhas](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rui_Vinhas)
- [Rui Vinhas](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rui_Vinhas)
- [Rui Vinhas](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rui_Vinhas)
- [Rui Vinhas](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rui_Vinhas)
- [Rui Vinhas](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rui_Vinhas)
- [Rui Vinhas](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rui_Vinhas)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q26202561)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/rui-vinhas
