# Preben Krab

> Preben Krab is a Danish rower who competed in the 1968 Summer Olympics.

*Danish rower*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/preben-krab

## Identity
- **Born:** 1952-07-15
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 37.9 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 11.1 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 25.0 / 100

## Sources
- [普雷本·克拉布](https://zh.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E6%99%AE%E9%9B%B7%E6%9C%AC%C2%B7%E5%85%8B%E6%8B%89%E5%B8%83)
- [Preben Krab](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Preben Krab](https://da.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Preben Krab](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Preben Krab](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Preben Krab](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [پربن کراب](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%BE%D8%B1%D8%A8%D9%86_%DA%A9%D8%B1%D8%A7%D8%A8)
- [Preben Krab](https://fi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Preben Krab](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Preben Krab](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Preben Krab](https://sl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Preben Krab](https://sv.wikipedia.org/wiki/Preben_Krab)
- [Пребен Краб](https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9F%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%B1%D0%B5%D0%BD_%D0%9A%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%B1)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q7239360)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/preben-krab
