# Noah Fleiss

> Noah Fleiss is an American actor. He began his career as a child actor, making his film debut as the eponymous Sam Whitney in Josh and S.A.M. (1993). Subsequently, he played the title character in Joe the King (1999) and appeared in Brick (2005). Outside of his film roles, Fleiss portrayed one of the eight playable characters in the video game Until Dawn (2015).

*American actor*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/noah-fleiss

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Actor ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Actors
- **Country:** United States
- **Born:** 1984-04-16
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 50.1 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 14.3 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 65.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 75.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0281575/ (@nm0281575)

## Sources
- [نوح فلیس](https://ur.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%D9%88%D8%AD_%D9%81%D9%84%DB%8C%D8%B3)
- [Noah Fleiss](https://af.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Fleiss)
- [نوح فليش](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%D9%88%D8%AD_%D9%81%D9%84%D9%8A%D8%B4)
- [نوح فليش](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%D9%88%D8%AD_%D9%81%D9%84%D9%8A%D8%B4)
- [نواه فلیس](https://azb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%D9%88%D8%A7%D9%87_%D9%81%D9%84%DB%8C%D8%B3)
- [نۆوا فلیس](https://ckb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%DB%86%D9%88%D8%A7_%D9%81%D9%84%DB%8C%D8%B3)
- [Noah Fleiss](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Fleiss)
- [Noah Fleiss](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Fleiss)
- [نواه فلیس](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%D9%88%D8%A7%D9%87_%D9%81%D9%84%DB%8C%D8%B3)
- [Noah Fleiss](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Fleiss)
- [Noah Fleiss](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Fleiss)
- [ノア・フレイス](https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%83%8E%E3%82%A2%E3%83%BB%E3%83%95%E3%83%AC%E3%82%A4%E3%82%B9)
- [노아 플레이스](https://ko.wikipedia.org/wiki/%EB%85%B8%EC%95%84_%ED%94%8C%EB%A0%88%EC%9D%B4%EC%8A%A4)
- [Noah Fleiss](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Fleiss)
- [Noah Fleiss](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Noah_Fleiss)
- [Флейсс, Ноа](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A4%D0%BB%D0%B5%D0%B9%D1%81%D1%81%2C_%D0%9D%D0%BE%D0%B0)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1158873)
- [Noah Fleiss](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/57286)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/noah-fleiss
