# Nina Kusturica

> Nina Kusturica is a Bosnian-born Austrian film director, film editor and film producer.

*Bosnian-born Austrian film director, film editor and film producer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/nina-kusturica

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Movie Director ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Directors
- **Country:** Austria
- **Born:** 1975
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 49.5 / 100
- **Momentum:** 8.3 / 100  (trend: RISING)
- **Historical depth:** 17.1 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 46.1 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 70.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 80.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0476412/ (@nm0476412)
- **WEBSITE**: http://www.littlealien.at/en_regie01.html

## Sources
- [نینا کسٹوریکا](https://ur.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%DB%8C%D9%86%D8%A7_%DA%A9%D8%B3%D9%B9%D9%88%D8%B1%DB%8C%DA%A9%D8%A7)
- [نينا كوستوريتسا](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%A7_%D9%83%D9%88%D8%B3%D8%AA%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%8A%D8%AA%D8%B3%D8%A7)
- [نينا كوستوريتسا](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%A7_%D9%83%D9%88%D8%B3%D8%AA%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%8A%D8%AA%D8%B3%D8%A7)
- [Нина Кустурица](https://ba.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9D%D0%B8%D0%BD%D0%B0_%D0%9A%D1%83%D1%81%D1%82%D1%83%D1%80%D0%B8%D1%86%D0%B0)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Νίνα Κουστουρίτσα](https://el.wikipedia.org/wiki/%CE%9D%CE%AF%CE%BD%CE%B1_%CE%9A%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%83%CF%84%CE%BF%CF%85%CF%81%CE%AF%CF%84%CF%83%CE%B1)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [نینا کوستوریکا](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%DB%8C%D9%86%D8%A7_%DA%A9%D9%88%D8%B3%D8%AA%D9%88%D8%B1%DB%8C%DA%A9%D8%A7)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://ha.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://hu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Նինա Կուստուրիցա](https://hy.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D5%86%D5%AB%D5%B6%D5%A1_%D4%BF%D5%B8%D6%82%D5%BD%D5%BF%D5%B8%D6%82%D6%80%D5%AB%D6%81%D5%A1)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://mg.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://ro.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Кустурица, Нина](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9A%D1%83%D1%81%D1%82%D1%83%D1%80%D0%B8%D1%86%D0%B0%2C_%D0%9D%D0%B8%D0%BD%D0%B0)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://sq.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://sw.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nina_Kusturica)
- [Нина Кустурица](https://tt.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9D%D0%B8%D0%BD%D0%B0_%D0%9A%D1%83%D1%81%D1%82%D1%83%D1%80%D0%B8%D1%86%D0%B0)
- [Ніна Кустуриця](https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9D%D1%96%D0%BD%D0%B0_%D0%9A%D1%83%D1%81%D1%82%D1%83%D1%80%D0%B8%D1%86%D1%8F)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q87875)
- [Nina Kusturica](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/1052154)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/nina-kusturica
