# Neyde Barbosa

> Neyde Marisa Pina Barbosa is an Angolan handball player. She plays on the Angola women's national handball team and participated at the 2011 World Women's Handball Championship in Brazil, and the 2004, 2012 and 2016 Summer Olympics.

*Angolan handball player*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/neyde-barbosa

## Identity
- **Born:** 1980-09-23
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 35.6 / 100
- **Momentum:** 15.0 / 100  (trend: BREAKOUT)
- **Historical depth:** 7.2 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 100.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 45.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 25.0 / 100

## Sources
- [內德·巴伯薩](https://zh.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E5%85%A7%E5%BE%B7%C2%B7%E5%B7%B4%E4%BC%AF%E8%96%A9)
- [نيد باربوسا](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%86%D9%8A%D8%AF_%D8%A8%D8%A7%D8%B1%D8%A8%D9%88%D8%B3%D8%A7)
- [Neyde Barbosa](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neyde_Barbosa)
- [Neyde Barbosa](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neyde_Barbosa)
- [Neyde Barbosa](https://ha.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neyde_Barbosa)
- [Neyde Barbosa](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neyde_Barbosa)
- [Neyde Barbosa](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neyde_Barbosa)
- [Neyde Barbosa](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neyde_Barbosa)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3375313)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/neyde-barbosa
