# Milan Bubalo

> Milan Bubalo is a Serbian footballer who plays as a forward.

*Serbian footballer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/milan-bubalo

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Born:** 1990-05-08
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 37.0 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 6.3 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 40.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 60.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Milan Bubalo](https://vi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Milan_Bubalo)
- [ميلان بوبالو](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D9%8A%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86_%D8%A8%D9%88%D8%A8%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%88)
- [Milan Bubalo](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Milan_Bubalo)
- [Milan Bubalo](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Milan_Bubalo)
- [Milan Bubalo](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Milan_Bubalo)
- [밀란 부발로](https://ko.wikipedia.org/wiki/%EB%B0%80%EB%9E%80_%EB%B6%80%EB%B0%9C%EB%A1%9C)
- [มีลาน บูบาโล](https://th.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%B8%A1%E0%B8%B5%E0%B8%A5%E0%B8%B2%E0%B8%99_%E0%B8%9A%E0%B8%B9%E0%B8%9A%E0%B8%B2%E0%B9%82%E0%B8%A5)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6850516)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/milan-bubalo
