# Mercy Johnson

> Mercy Johnson-Okojie is a Nigerian actress, film director and producer.

*Nigerian actress, film director and film producer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/mercy-johnson

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Actor ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Actors
- **Country:** Nigeria
- **Born:** 1984-08-28
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 52.5 / 100
- **Momentum:** 3.8 / 100  (trend: RISING)
- **Historical depth:** 18.2 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 20.4 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 75.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 85.0 / 100
- **Country rank:** #218

## Platforms
- **X**: https://x.com/realmercyj (@realmercyj)
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2274690/ (@nm2274690)
- **WEBSITE**: http://www.mercyjohnsonokojie.com

## Sources
- [Wikiquote](https://ig.wikiquote.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [ميرسي جونسون](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D9%8A%D8%B1%D8%B3%D9%8A_%D8%AC%D9%88%D9%86%D8%B3%D9%88%D9%86)
- [ميرسى جونسون](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D9%8A%D8%B1%D8%B3%D9%89_%D8%AC%D9%88%D9%86%D8%B3%D9%88%D9%86)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://dag.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://gpe.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://ha.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [מרסי ג'ונסון](https://he.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D7%9E%D7%A8%D7%A1%D7%99_%D7%92'%D7%95%D7%A0%D7%A1%D7%95%D7%9F)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://igl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://ig.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [മേഴ്സി ജോൺസൺ](https://ml.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%B4%AE%E0%B5%87%E0%B4%B4%E0%B5%8D%E0%B4%B8%E0%B4%BF_%E0%B4%9C%E0%B5%8B%E0%B5%BA%E0%B4%B8%E0%B5%BA)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://mos.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://pcm.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Джонсон, Мерси](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%94%D0%B6%D0%BE%D0%BD%D1%81%D0%BE%D0%BD%2C_%D0%9C%D0%B5%D1%80%D1%81%D0%B8)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://so.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://sw.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [مرسی جانسن](https://ur.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D8%B1%D8%B3%DB%8C_%D8%AC%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%B3%D9%86)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://vi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://yo.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Wikiquote](https://en.wikiquote.org/wiki/Mercy_Johnson)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6818770)
- [Mercy Johnson](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/1751862)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/mercy-johnson
