# Maribel Martín

> María Isabel Martín Martínez, better known as Maribel Martín, is a Spanish actress.

*Spanish actress*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/maribel-martin

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Movie Director ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Directors
- **Country:** Spain
- **Born:** 1954-11-01
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 47.0 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 7.5 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 55.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 75.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0554718/ (@nm0554718)

## Sources
- [میریبل مارٹن (اداکارہ)](https://ur.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%DB%8C%D8%B1%DB%8C%D8%A8%D9%84_%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%B9%D9%86_(%D8%A7%D8%AF%D8%A7%DA%A9%D8%A7%D8%B1%DB%81))
- [ماريبيل مارتين](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%8A%D8%A8%D9%8A%D9%84_%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D8%AA%D9%8A%D9%86)
- [Maribel Martín](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maribel_Mart%C3%ADn)
- [Maribel Martín (actress)](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maribel_Mart%C3%ADn_(actress))
- [Maribel Martín](https://eo.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maribel_Mart%C3%ADn)
- [Maribel Martín](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maribel_Mart%C3%ADn)
- [ماریبل مارتین](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%DB%8C%D8%A8%D9%84_%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D8%AA%DB%8C%D9%86)
- [Maribel Martín](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maribel_Mart%C3%ADn)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3848912)
- [Maribel Martín](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/4404764)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/maribel-martin
