# Marco Asensio

> Marco Asensio Willemsen is a Spanish professional footballer who plays as a winger or attacking midfielder for Süper Lig club Fenerbahçe.

*Spanish association football player*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/marco-asensio

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Country:** Spain
- **Born:** 1996-01-21
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 65.4 / 100
- **Momentum:** 10.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 30.8 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 80.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 90.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **X**: https://x.com/marcoasensio10 (@marcoasensio10)
- **INSTAGRAM**: https://www.instagram.com/marcoasensio10/ (@marcoasensio10)
- **TIKTOK**: https://www.tiktok.com/@marcoasensio10 (@marcoasensio10)
- **WEBSITE**: https://www.marcoasensiooficial.com/EN/

## Sources
- [馬爾科·阿辛斯奧](https://zh.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E9%A6%AC%E7%88%BE%E7%A7%91%C2%B7%E9%98%BF%E8%BE%9B%E6%96%AF%E5%A5%A7)
- [Marco Asensio](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Асенсио, Марко](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%90%D1%81%D0%B5%D0%BD%D1%81%D0%B8%D0%BE%2C_%D0%9C%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%BA%D0%BE)
- [マルコ・アセンシオ](https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%83%9E%E3%83%AB%E3%82%B3%E3%83%BB%E3%82%A2%E3%82%BB%E3%83%B3%E3%82%B7%E3%82%AA)
- [Марко Асенсио](https://bg.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9C%D0%B0%D1%80%D0%BA%D0%BE_%D0%90%D1%81%D0%B5%D0%BD%D1%81%D0%B8%D0%BE)
- [মার্কো আসেন্সিও](https://bn.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%A6%AE%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%B0%E0%A7%8D%E0%A6%95%E0%A7%8B_%E0%A6%86%E0%A6%B8%E0%A7%87%E0%A6%A8%E0%A7%8D%E0%A6%B8%E0%A6%BF%E0%A6%93)
- [Marco Asensio Willemsen](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio_Willemsen)
- [ماڕکۆ ئاسینسۆ](https://ckb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D8%A7%DA%95%DA%A9%DB%86_%D8%A6%D8%A7%D8%B3%DB%8C%D9%86%D8%B3%DB%86)
- [Marco Asensio](https://cs.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://dag.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://da.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Μάρκο Ασένσιο](https://el.wikipedia.org/wiki/%CE%9C%CE%AC%CF%81%CE%BA%CE%BF_%CE%91%CF%83%CE%AD%CE%BD%CF%83%CE%B9%CE%BF)
- [Marco Asensio](https://eo.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://et.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://eu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [مارکو آسنسیو](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%DA%A9%D9%88_%D8%A2%D8%B3%D9%86%D8%B3%DB%8C%D9%88)
- [Marco Asensio](https://fi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://gl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://ha.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [Marco Asensio](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [ماركو أسينسيو](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%83%D9%88_%D8%A3%D8%B3%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%B3%D9%8A%D9%88)
- [ماركو اسينسيو](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%83%D9%88_%D8%A7%D8%B3%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%B3%D9%8A%D9%88)
- [Marco Asensio](https://ast.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marco_Asensio)
- [مارکو آسنسیو](https://azb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%B1%DA%A9%D9%88_%D8%A2%D8%B3%D9%86%D8%B3%DB%8C%D9%88)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/marco-asensio
