# Lydia Boylan

> Lydia Boylan is an Irish racing cyclist, who competes in the track and road disciplines of the sport. Boylan won the Irish National Road Race Championships in 2015, 2016 and 2017.

*Irish sport cyclist*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/lydia-boylan

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Athlete ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q2066131))
- **Category:** Athletes
- **Born:** 1987-07-19
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 39.6 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 11.1 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 60.0 / 100

## Sources
- [لیڈیا بوائلن](https://ur.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%84%DB%8C%DA%88%DB%8C%D8%A7_%D8%A8%D9%88%D8%A7%D8%A6%D9%84%D9%86)
- [ليديا بويلان](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%84%D9%8A%D8%AF%D9%8A%D8%A7_%D8%A8%D9%88%D9%8A%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://ast.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [لیدیا بویلان](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%84%DB%8C%D8%AF%DB%8C%D8%A7_%D8%A8%D9%88%DB%8C%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Lydia Boylan](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lydia_Boylan)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q19364880)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/lydia-boylan
