# Lisardo Lombardía

> Lisardo Lombardía Yenes is a Spanish cultural organizer.

*Spanish physician*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/lisardo-lombardia

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Doctor ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q39631))
- **Category:** Doctors
- **Country:** Spain
- **Born:** 1955-02-10
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 37.5 / 100
- **Momentum:** 15.0 / 100  (trend: RISING)
- **Historical depth:** 5.3 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 100.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 35.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 70.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Lisardo Lombardía](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lisardo_Lombard%C3%ADa)
- [Lisardo Lombardía](https://ast.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lisardo_Lombard%C3%ADa)
- [Lisardo Lombardía](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lisardo_Lombard%C3%ADa)
- [Lisardo Lombardía](https://sl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lisardo_Lombard%C3%ADa)
- [Lisardo Lombardía](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lisardo_Lombard%C3%ADa)
- [ლისარდო ლომბარდია](https://ka.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E1%83%9A%E1%83%98%E1%83%A1%E1%83%90%E1%83%A0%E1%83%93%E1%83%9D_%E1%83%9A%E1%83%9D%E1%83%9B%E1%83%91%E1%83%90%E1%83%A0%E1%83%93%E1%83%98%E1%83%90)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3242464)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/lisardo-lombardia
