# Kohei Doi

> Kohei Doi  is a Japanese football player, who plays for Iwate Grulla Morioka as a goalkeeper.

*Japanese association football player*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/kohei-doi

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Country:** Japan
- **Born:** 1988-12-24
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 47.2 / 100
- **Momentum:** 2.8 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 16.0 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 15.6 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 65.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 60.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **X**: https://x.com/kohei_don (@kohei_don)

## Sources
- [土井康平](https://zh_yue.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E5%9C%9F%E4%BA%95%E5%BA%B7%E5%B9%B3)
- [كوهي دوي](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%83%D9%88%D9%87%D9%8A_%D8%AF%D9%88%D9%8A)
- [كوهى دوى](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%83%D9%88%D9%87%D9%89_%D8%AF%D9%88%D9%89)
- [Kohei Doi](https://ast.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [کوهی دوی](https://azb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%DA%A9%D9%88%D9%87%DB%8C_%D8%AF%D9%88%DB%8C)
- [Kohei Doi](https://da.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [Kōhei Doi](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/K%C5%8Dhei_Doi)
- [Kohei Doi](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [Kohei Doi](https://eo.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [Kōhei Doi](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/K%C5%8Dhei_Doi)
- [Kohei Doi](https://eu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [کوهی دوی](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%DA%A9%D9%88%D9%87%DB%8C_%D8%AF%D9%88%DB%8C)
- [Kohei Doi](https://id.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [土井康平](https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E5%9C%9F%E4%BA%95%E5%BA%B7%E5%B9%B3)
- [도이 고헤이](https://ko.wikipedia.org/wiki/%EB%8F%84%EC%9D%B4_%EA%B3%A0%ED%97%A4%EC%9D%B4)
- [Kohei Doi](https://ms.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [Kohei Doi](https://nn.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [Kohei Doi](https://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [Kohei Doi](https://sv.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kohei_Doi)
- [Doi Kohei](https://vi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Doi_Kohei)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q11422965)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/kohei-doi
