# Kali Flanagan

> Kali Dora Flanagan is an American ice hockey forward for the Toronto Sceptres of the Professional Women's Hockey League (PWHL) and a former member of the United States women's national ice hockey team. She also served as an assistant coach for the Northern Cyclones, the first female coach in USPHL history.

*American ice hockey player (born 1995)*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/kali-flanagan

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Athlete ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q2066131))
- **Category:** Athletes
- **Country:** United States
- **Born:** 1995-09-19
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 44.1 / 100
- **Momentum:** 6.1 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 8.5 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 33.9 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 65.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 80.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **X**: https://x.com/kaliflanagan (@kaliflanagan)
- **INSTAGRAM**: https://www.instagram.com/k_flan10/ (@k_flan10)

## Sources
- [卡莉·弗拉纳根](https://zh.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E5%8D%A1%E8%8E%89%C2%B7%E5%BC%97%E6%8B%89%E7%BA%B3%E6%A0%B9)
- [كالي فلانغن](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D9%83%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%8A_%D9%81%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%BA%D9%86)
- [Kali Flanagan](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kali_Flanagan)
- [Kali Flanagan](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kali_Flanagan)
- [کالی فلاناگان](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%DA%A9%D8%A7%D9%84%DB%8C_%D9%81%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%A7%DA%AF%D8%A7%D9%86)
- [Kali Flanagan](https://fi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kali_Flanagan)
- [Kali Flanagan](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kali_Flanagan)
- [Kali Flanagan](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kali_Flanagan)
- [కాలి ఫ్లానాగన్](https://te.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%B0%95%E0%B0%BE%E0%B0%B2%E0%B0%BF_%E0%B0%AB%E0%B1%8D%E0%B0%B2%E0%B0%BE%E0%B0%A8%E0%B0%BE%E0%B0%97%E0%B0%A8%E0%B1%8D)
- [Kali Flanagan](https://uz.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kali_Flanagan)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q29446059)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/kali-flanagan
