# Julia Leischik

> Julia Leischik is a German television presenter, television producer and editor-in-chief.

*Television producer and presenter*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/julia-leischik

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Actor ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Actors
- **Country:** Germany
- **Born:** 1970-10-14
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 52.0 / 100
- **Momentum:** 17.0 / 100  (trend: BREAKOUT)
- **Historical depth:** 5.0 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 100.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 35.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 60.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2835976/ (@nm2835976)

## Sources
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q111953)
- [Julia Leischik](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julia_Leischik)
- [Julia Leischik](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julia_Leischik)
- [Julia Leischik](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Julia_Leischik)
- [چوليا ليسكيك](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%DA%86%D9%88%D9%84%D9%8A%D8%A7_%D9%84%D9%8A%D8%B3%D9%83%D9%8A%D9%83)
- [Julia Leischik](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/2341081)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/julia-leischik
