# Joaquín Lavega

> Joaquín Lavega Colzada is a Uruguayan professional footballer who plays as a forward for Campeonato Brasileiro Série A club Coritiba, on loan from Fluminense.

*Uruguayan footballer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/joaquin-lavega

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Born:** 2005-02-03
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 46.2 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 9.2 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 55.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 60.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Хоакін Лавега](https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A5%D0%BE%D0%B0%D0%BA%D1%96%D0%BD_%D0%9B%D0%B0%D0%B2%D0%B5%D0%B3%D0%B0)
- [হোয়াকিন লাভেগা](https://bn.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%A6%B9%E0%A7%8B%E0%A6%AF%E0%A6%BC%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%95%E0%A6%BF%E0%A6%A8_%E0%A6%B2%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%AD%E0%A7%87%E0%A6%97%E0%A6%BE)
- [Joaquín Lavega](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joaqu%C3%ADn_Lavega)
- [Joaquín Lavega](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joaqu%C3%ADn_Lavega)
- [Joaquín Lavega](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joaqu%C3%ADn_Lavega)
- [Joaquín Lavega](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joaqu%C3%ADn_Lavega)
- [ホアキン・ラベガ](https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%83%9B%E3%82%A2%E3%82%AD%E3%83%B3%E3%83%BB%E3%83%A9%E3%83%99%E3%82%AC)
- [Joaquín Lavega](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joaqu%C3%ADn_Lavega)
- [Joaquín Lavega](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joaqu%C3%ADn_Lavega)
- [Лавега, Хоакин](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9B%D0%B0%D0%B2%D0%B5%D0%B3%D0%B0%2C_%D0%A5%D0%BE%D0%B0%D0%BA%D0%B8%D0%BD)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q108294169)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/joaquin-lavega
