# Jill Goodacre

> Jill Goodacre Connick is an American actress and former model. She was one of Victoria's Secret's main models in the 1980s and early 1990s. She is married to singer Harry Connick Jr.

*American model*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/jill-goodacre

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Model
- **Category:** Models
- **Country:** United States
- **Born:** 1965-03-29
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 53.8 / 100
- **Momentum:** 6.6 / 100  (trend: RISING)
- **Historical depth:** 9.1 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 36.8 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 75.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0004969/ (@nm0004969)

## Sources
- [Джилл Гудекр](https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%94%D0%B6%D0%B8%D0%BB%D0%BB_%D0%93%D1%83%D0%B4%D0%B5%D0%BA%D1%80)
- [چيل جوداكر](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%DA%86%D9%8A%D9%84_%D8%AC%D9%88%D8%AF%D8%A7%D9%83%D8%B1)
- [Jill Goodacre](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jill_Goodacre)
- [جیل گودکر](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AC%DB%8C%D9%84_%DA%AF%D9%88%D8%AF%DA%A9%D8%B1)
- [Jill Goodacre](https://fi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jill_Goodacre)
- [Jill Goodacre](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jill_Goodacre)
- [Jill Goodacre](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jill_Goodacre)
- [Гудакр, Джилл](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%93%D1%83%D0%B4%D0%B0%D0%BA%D1%80%2C_%D0%94%D0%B6%D0%B8%D0%BB%D0%BB)
- [Jill Goodacre Connick](https://sv.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jill_Goodacre_Connick)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2469565)
- [Jill Goodacre](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/203832)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/jill-goodacre
