# Jerry Baskerville

> Jerry W. Baskerville is a retired American basketball player.

*American basketball player*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/jerry-baskerville

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Basketball Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q3665646))
- **Category:** Basketball Players
- **Country:** United States
- **Born:** 1951-11-10
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 36.4 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 6.1 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 40.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 55.0 / 100

## Sources
- [杰里·巴斯克维尔](https://zh.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E6%9D%B0%E9%87%8C%C2%B7%E5%B7%B4%E6%96%AF%E5%85%8B%E7%BB%B4%E5%B0%94)
- [چيرى باسكيرڤيل](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%DA%86%D9%8A%D8%B1%D9%89_%D8%A8%D8%A7%D8%B3%D9%83%D9%8A%D8%B1%DA%A4%D9%8A%D9%84)
- [Jerry Baskerville](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jerry_Baskerville)
- [Jerry Baskerville](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jerry_Baskerville)
- [Jerry Baskerville](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jerry_Baskerville)
- [Jerry Baskerville](https://szy.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jerry_Baskerville)
- [Jerry Baskerville](https://tay.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jerry_Baskerville)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3808015)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/jerry-baskerville
