# Jannicke Systad Jacobsen

> Jannicke Systad Jacobsen is a Norwegian screenwriter and film director.

*Norwegian film director*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/jannicke-systad-jacobsen

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Movie Director ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Directors
- **Country:** Norway
- **Born:** 1975-05-29
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 38.5 / 100
- **Momentum:** 15.0 / 100  (trend: BREAKOUT)
- **Historical depth:** 6.8 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 100.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 50.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 75.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0414728/ (@nm0414728)

## Sources
- [Jannicke Systad Jacobsen](https://sv.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jannicke_Systad_Jacobsen)
- [چانيك سيستاد چاكوبسين](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%DA%86%D8%A7%D9%86%D9%8A%D9%83_%D8%B3%D9%8A%D8%B3%D8%AA%D8%A7%D8%AF_%DA%86%D8%A7%D9%83%D9%88%D8%A8%D8%B3%D9%8A%D9%86)
- [Jannicke Systad Jacobsen](https://da.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jannicke_Systad_Jacobsen)
- [Jannicke Systad Jacobsen](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jannicke_Systad_Jacobsen)
- [Jannicke Systad Jacobsen](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jannicke_Systad_Jacobsen)
- [Jannicke Systad Jacobsen](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jannicke_Systad_Jacobsen)
- [Jannicke Systad Jacobsen](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jannicke_Systad_Jacobsen)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q4372994)
- [Jannicke Systad Jacobsen](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/235539)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/jannicke-systad-jacobsen
