# Iván Anderson

> Iván Alejandro Anderson Hernández is a Panamanian professional footballer who plays as a defender for Liga LPF club Universitario and the Panama national team.

*Panamanian footballer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/ivan-anderson

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Born:** 1997-11-24
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 40.5 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 7.4 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 45.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 45.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Іван Андерсон](https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%86%D0%B2%D0%B0%D0%BD_%D0%90%D0%BD%D0%B4%D0%B5%D1%80%D1%81%D0%BE%D0%BD)
- [Iván Anderson](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Iv%C3%A1n_Anderson)
- [Iván Anderson](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Iv%C3%A1n_Anderson)
- [Iván Anderson](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Iv%C3%A1n_Anderson)
- [Иван Андерсон](https://kk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%98%D0%B2%D0%B0%D0%BD_%D0%90%D0%BD%D0%B4%D0%B5%D1%80%D1%81%D0%BE%D0%BD)
- [Iván Anderson](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Iv%C3%A1n_Anderson)
- [Андерсон, Иван (футболист)](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%90%D0%BD%D0%B4%D0%B5%D1%80%D1%81%D0%BE%D0%BD%2C_%D0%98%D0%B2%D0%B0%D0%BD_(%D1%84%D1%83%D1%82%D0%B1%D0%BE%D0%BB%D0%B8%D1%81%D1%82))
- [Iván Anderson](https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Iv%C3%A1n_Anderson)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q61413083)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/ivan-anderson
