# Hülya Vurnal İkizgül

> Hülya Vurnal İkizgül is a Turkish mosaicist, sculptor and ceramic artist.

*Turkish artist (born 1967)*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/hulya-vurnal-ikizgul

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Artist
- **Category:** Artists
- **Country:** Turkey
- **Born:** 1967
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 38.0 / 100
- **Momentum:** 21.4 / 100  (trend: BREAKOUT)
- **Historical depth:** 6.1 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 100.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 40.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 70.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Hülya Vurnal İkizgül](https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/H%C3%BClya_Vurnal_%C4%B0kizg%C3%BCl)
- [Hülya Vurnal İkizgül](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/H%C3%BClya_Vurnal_%C4%B0kizg%C3%BCl)
- [Hülya Vurnal İkizgül](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/H%C3%BClya_Vurnal_%C4%B0kizg%C3%BCl)
- [Hülya Vurnal İkizgül](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/H%C3%BClya_Vurnal_%C4%B0kizg%C3%BCl)
- [Hülya Vurnal İkizgül](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/H%C3%BClya_Vurnal_%C4%B0kizg%C3%BCl)
- [Hülya Vurnal İkizgül](https://hu.wikipedia.org/wiki/H%C3%BClya_Vurnal_%C4%B0kizg%C3%BCl)
- [Հյուլյա Վուրնա Իքիզգյուլ](https://hy.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D5%80%D5%B5%D5%B8%D6%82%D5%AC%D5%B5%D5%A1_%D5%8E%D5%B8%D6%82%D6%80%D5%B6%D5%A1_%D4%BB%D6%84%D5%AB%D5%A6%D5%A3%D5%B5%D5%B8%D6%82%D5%AC)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3146348)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/hulya-vurnal-ikizgul
