# Gianrico Ruzza

*Italian Catholic Bishop*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/gianrico-ruzza

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Religious Figure
- **Category:** Religious Figures
- **Country:** Italy
- **Born:** 1963-02-14
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 42.0 / 100
- **Momentum:** 5.4 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 5.5 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 30.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 35.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 70.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Gianrico Ruzza](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gianrico_Ruzza)
- [Gianrico Ruzza](https://cs.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gianrico_Ruzza)
- [Gianrico Ruzza](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gianrico_Ruzza)
- [Wikiquote](https://pt.wikiquote.org/wiki/Gianrico_Ruzza)
- [Gianrico Ruzza](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gianrico_Ruzza)
- [Gianrico Ruzza](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gianrico_Ruzza)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q23874380)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/gianrico-ruzza
