# Georgina Reilly

> Georgina Reilly is a British-Canadian film and television actress best known to date for her roles in the films Pontypool and This Movie Is Broken, the television series The L.A. Complex, Quantum Leap, and Murdoch Mysteries, as well as the CBC Radio drama series Trust Inc.

*Canadian film and television actress*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/georgina-reilly

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Actor ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Actors
- **Country:** United Kingdom
- **Born:** 1986-02-12
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 51.0 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 12.7 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 70.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 80.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **X**: https://x.com/georginareilly (@georginareilly)
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm2468050/ (@nm2468050)

## Sources
- [جارجینا ریلی](https://ur.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AC%D8%A7%D8%B1%D8%AC%DB%8C%D9%86%D8%A7_%D8%B1%DB%8C%D9%84%DB%8C)
- [جورجينا رايلي](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AC%D9%88%D8%B1%D8%AC%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%A7_%D8%B1%D8%A7%D9%8A%D9%84%D9%8A)
- [جورجينا رايلى](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AC%D9%88%D8%B1%D8%AC%D9%8A%D9%86%D8%A7_%D8%B1%D8%A7%D9%8A%D9%84%D9%89)
- [جورجینا ریلی](https://azb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AC%D9%88%D8%B1%D8%AC%DB%8C%D9%86%D8%A7_%D8%B1%DB%8C%D9%84%DB%8C)
- [Georgina Reilly](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Georgina_Reilly)
- [جورجینا رایلی](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AC%D9%88%D8%B1%D8%AC%DB%8C%D9%86%D8%A7_%D8%B1%D8%A7%DB%8C%D9%84%DB%8C)
- [Georgina Reilly](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Georgina_Reilly)
- [Ջորջինա Ռայլի](https://hy.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D5%8B%D5%B8%D6%80%D5%BB%D5%AB%D5%B6%D5%A1_%D5%8C%D5%A1%D5%B5%D5%AC%D5%AB)
- [Georgina Reilly](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Georgina_Reilly)
- [조지나 라일리](https://ko.wikipedia.org/wiki/%EC%A1%B0%EC%A7%80%EB%82%98_%EB%9D%BC%EC%9D%BC%EB%A6%AC)
- [Džordžīna Railija](https://lv.wikipedia.org/wiki/D%C5%BEord%C5%BE%C4%ABna_Railija)
- [Georgina Reilly](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Georgina_Reilly)
- [Georgina Reilly](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Georgina_Reilly)
- [Georgina Reilly](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Georgina_Reilly)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q5548291)
- [Georgina Reilly](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/90683)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/georgina-reilly
