# Erika Mann

> Erika Julia Hedwig Mann was a German actress and writer, daughter of the novelist Thomas Mann.

*German actress and writer (1905-1969)*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/erika-mann

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Writer / Author
- **Category:** Writers
- **Country:** United Kingdom
- **Born:** 1905-11-09
- **Died:** 1969-08-27
- **Status:** deceased
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 62.5 / 100
- **Momentum:** 10.0 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 25.7 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 65.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 75.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0542750/ (@nm0542750)

## Sources
- [艾莉卡·曼](https://zh.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E8%89%BE%E8%8E%89%E5%8D%A1%C2%B7%E6%9B%BC)
- [Манн, Эрика](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9C%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%BD%2C_%D0%AD%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BA%D0%B0)
- [Erika Mann](https://als.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [إريكا مان](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%A5%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%83%D8%A7_%D9%85%D8%A7%D9%86)
- [اريكا مان (صحفى)](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%83%D8%A7_%D9%85%D8%A7%D9%86_(%D8%B5%D8%AD%D9%81%D9%89))
- [Erika Mann](https://bar.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://br.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mannová](https://cs.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mannov%C3%A1)
- [Erika Mann](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://eo.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://eu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [اریکا مان](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%A7%D8%B1%DB%8C%DA%A9%D8%A7_%D9%85%D8%A7%D9%86)
- [Erika Mann](https://fi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://hu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erica Mann](https://la.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erica_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://nah.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann (schrijver)](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann_(schrijver))
- [Erika Mann](https://nn.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Erika Mann](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Wikiquote](https://de.wikiquote.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Wikiquote](https://it.wikiquote.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Wikiquote](https://pt.wikiquote.org/wiki/Erika_Mann)
- [Discogs](https://www.discogs.com/artist/2221434)
- [אריקה מאן](https://he.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D7%90%D7%A8%D7%99%D7%A7%D7%94_%D7%9E%D7%90%D7%9F)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/erika-mann
