# Erik Solbakken

> Erik Solbakken is a Norwegian television presenter. Solbakken hosted the Eurovision Song Contest 2010 together with Haddy Jatou N'jie and Nadia Hasnaoui.

*Norwegian actor and TV host*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/erik-solbakken

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Movie Director ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Directors
- **Country:** Norway
- **Born:** 1984-11-17
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 50.3 / 100
- **Momentum:** 21.0 / 100  (trend: RISING)
- **Historical depth:** 17.7 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 30.7 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 75.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 85.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **X**: https://x.com/eriksolbak (@eriksolbak)
- **INSTAGRAM**: https://www.instagram.com/eriksolbakken/ (@eriksolbakken)
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm4147367/ (@nm4147367)

## Sources
- [Erik Solbakken](https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [اريك سولباكين](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%A7%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%83_%D8%B3%D9%88%D9%84%D8%A8%D8%A7%D9%83%D9%8A%D9%86)
- [Erėks Suolbakėns](https://bat_smg.wikipedia.org/wiki/Er%C4%97ks_Suolbak%C4%97ns)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://cy.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://da.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://fi.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [אריק סלובאקן](https://he.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D7%90%D7%A8%D7%99%D7%A7_%D7%A1%D7%9C%D7%95%D7%91%D7%90%D7%A7%D7%9F)
- [Էրիկ Սոլբաքեն](https://hy.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D4%B7%D6%80%D5%AB%D5%AF_%D5%8D%D5%B8%D5%AC%D5%A2%D5%A1%D6%84%D5%A5%D5%B6)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://id.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [에리크 솔바켄](https://ko.wikipedia.org/wiki/%EC%97%90%EB%A6%AC%ED%81%AC_%EC%86%94%EB%B0%94%EC%BC%84)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://nn.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Сольбаккен, Эрик](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%A1%D0%BE%D0%BB%D1%8C%D0%B1%D0%B0%D0%BA%D0%BA%D0%B5%D0%BD%2C_%D0%AD%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BA)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://simple.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://sv.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Solbakken)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q460999)
- [Erik Solbakken](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/1306386)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/erik-solbakken
