# Deshorn Brown

> Deshorn Dwayne Brown is a Jamaican professional footballer who plays as a forward.

*Jamaican soccer player*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/deshorn-brown

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Born:** 1990-12-22
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 44.9 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.4 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 13.3 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 60.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Дешон Браун](https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%94%D0%B5%D1%88%D0%BE%D0%BD_%D0%91%D1%80%D0%B0%D1%83%D0%BD)
- [ديشورن براون](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%D9%8A%D8%B4%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%86_%D8%A8%D8%B1%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%86)
- [ديشورن براون](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%D9%8A%D8%B4%D9%88%D8%B1%D9%86_%D8%A8%D8%B1%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%86)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [데숀 브라운](https://ko.wikipedia.org/wiki/%EB%8D%B0%EC%88%80_%EB%B8%8C%EB%9D%BC%EC%9A%B4)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Браун, Дешорн](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%91%D1%80%D0%B0%D1%83%D0%BD%2C_%D0%94%D0%B5%D1%88%D0%BE%D1%80%D0%BD)
- [Deshorn Brown](https://tr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Deshorn_Brown)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q10554003)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/deshorn-brown
