# David Primo

> David Primo is a former Israeli international footballer who was part of the squad that competed at the 1970 World Cup, Israel's only world cup appearance.

*Israeli footballer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/david-primo

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Country:** Israel
- **Born:** 1946-05-05
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 43.7 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 12.2 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 70.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Давид Примо](https://uk.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%94%D0%B0%D0%B2%D0%B8%D0%B4_%D0%9F%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BC%D0%BE)
- [دافيد بريمو](https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%D8%A7%D9%81%D9%8A%D8%AF_%D8%A8%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%85%D9%88)
- [دافيد بريمو](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%D8%A7%D9%81%D9%8A%D8%AF_%D8%A8%D8%B1%D9%8A%D9%85%D9%88)
- [دیوید پریمو](https://azb.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%DB%8C%D9%88%DB%8C%D8%AF_%D9%BE%D8%B1%DB%8C%D9%85%D9%88)
- [David Primo](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Primo)
- [دیوید پریمو](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%DB%8C%D9%88%DB%8C%D8%AF_%D9%BE%D8%B1%DB%8C%D9%85%D9%88)
- [David Primo](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Primo)
- [דוד פרימו](https://he.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D7%93%D7%95%D7%93_%D7%A4%D7%A8%D7%99%D7%9E%D7%95)
- [Dávid Prímó](https://hu.wikipedia.org/wiki/D%C3%A1vid_Pr%C3%ADm%C3%B3)
- [David Primo](https://id.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Primo)
- [David Primo](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Primo)
- [Dawid Primo](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dawid_Primo)
- [David Primo](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Primo)
- [Примо, Давид](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9F%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BC%D0%BE%2C_%D0%94%D0%B0%D0%B2%D0%B8%D0%B4)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q939713)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/david-primo
