# David Bernabeu

> Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol is a former Spanish professional road bicycle racer.

*Spanish road bicycle racer*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/david-bernabeu

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Athlete ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q2066131))
- **Category:** Athletes
- **Country:** Spain
- **Born:** 1975-01-09
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 42.3 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 9.6 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 55.0 / 100

## Sources
- [David Bernabeu](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernabeu)
- [ديڤيد بيرنابيو](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%D9%8A%DA%A4%D9%8A%D8%AF_%D8%A8%D9%8A%D8%B1%D9%86%D8%A7%D8%A8%D9%8A%D9%88)
- [David Bernabeu Armengol](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernabeu_Armengol)
- [David Bernabéu](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernab%C3%A9u)
- [David Bernabeu](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernabeu)
- [David Bernabéu](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernab%C3%A9u)
- [David Bernabeu](https://eu.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernabeu)
- [داوید برنابئو](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%AF%D8%A7%D9%88%DB%8C%D8%AF_%D8%A8%D8%B1%D9%86%D8%A7%D8%A8%D8%A6%D9%88)
- [David Bernabéu](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernab%C3%A9u)
- [David Bernabéu](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernab%C3%A9u)
- [David Bernabéu](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/David_Bernab%C3%A9u)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1173749)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/david-bernabeu
