# Christine Albeck Børge

*Danish actress*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/christine-albeck-b-rge

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Actor ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Actors
- **Country:** Denmark
- **Born:** 1974-08-12
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 39.9 / 100
- **Momentum:** 6.9 / 100  (trend: RISING)
- **Historical depth:** 4.2 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 38.5 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 35.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 75.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm1379479/ (@nm1379479)

## Sources
- [Christine Albeck Børge](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Christine_Albeck_B%C3%B8rge)
- [Christine Albeck Børge](https://da.wikipedia.org/wiki/Christine_Albeck_B%C3%B8rge)
- [Christine Albeck Børge](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Christine_Albeck_B%C3%B8rge)
- [Christine Albeck Børge](https://af.wikipedia.org/wiki/Christine_Albeck_B%C3%B8rge)
- [Christine Albeck Børge](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/1680388)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q12306293)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/christine-albeck-b-rge
