# Camilla Bendix

*Danish actress*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/camilla-bendix

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Actor ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Actors
- **Born:** 1971-02-20
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** female

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 39.3 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.5 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 6.8 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 55.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 70.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0070571/ (@nm0070571)
- **WEBSITE**: http://www.camillabendix.dk/

## Sources
- [Camilla Bendix](https://sv.wikipedia.org/wiki/Camilla_Bendix)
- [Camilla Bendix](https://af.wikipedia.org/wiki/Camilla_Bendix)
- [Camilla Bendix](https://da.wikipedia.org/wiki/Camilla_Bendix)
- [Camilla Bendix](https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Camilla_Bendix)
- [Camilla Bendix](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Camilla_Bendix)
- [Camilla Bendix](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Camilla_Bendix)
- [Camilla Bendix](https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Camilla_Bendix)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q4938062)
- [Camilla Bendix](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/40300)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/camilla-bendix
