# Alfredo Adame

> Alfredo Adame is a Mexican actor, producer, and host.

*Mexican actor*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/alfredo-adame

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Actor ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q33999))
- **Category:** Actors
- **Country:** Mexico
- **Born:** 1958-06-10
- **Status:** living
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 50.9 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: FALLING)
- **Historical depth:** 9.2 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 65.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 75.0 / 100

## Platforms
- **IMDB**: https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0010614/ (@nm0010614)

## Sources
- [Адаме, Альфредо](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%90%D0%B4%D0%B0%D0%BC%D0%B5%2C_%D0%90%D0%BB%D1%8C%D1%84%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%B4%D0%BE)
- [الفريدو ادم](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%81%D8%B1%D9%8A%D8%AF%D9%88_%D8%A7%D8%AF%D9%85)
- [Алфредо Адаме](https://bg.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%90%D0%BB%D1%84%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%B4%D0%BE_%D0%90%D0%B4%D0%B0%D0%BC%D0%B5)
- [Αλφρέδο Αδάμε](https://el.wikipedia.org/wiki/%CE%91%CE%BB%CF%86%CF%81%CE%AD%CE%B4%CE%BF_%CE%91%CE%B4%CE%AC%CE%BC%CE%B5)
- [Alfredo Adame](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alfredo_Adame)
- [Alfredo Adame](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alfredo_Adame)
- [Alfredo Adame](https://ht.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alfredo_Adame)
- [Alfredo Adame](https://hu.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alfredo_Adame)
- [Ալֆրեդո Ադամե](https://hy.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D4%B1%D5%AC%D6%86%D6%80%D5%A5%D5%A4%D5%B8_%D4%B1%D5%A4%D5%A1%D5%B4%D5%A5)
- [Alfredo Adame](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alfredo_Adame)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q4723693)
- [Alfredo Adame](https://www.themoviedb.org/person/974926)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/alfredo-adame
