# Alberto Ohaco

> Alberto Ohaco was an Argentine footballer who played for Racing Club de Avellaneda. He won seven league titles and is considered to have been one of the greatest Argentine men's footballers of all time.

*Argentine footballer (1889-1950)*

**Canonical URL:** https://fame.am/person/alberto-ohaco

## Identity
- **Profile type:** Football / Soccer Player ([Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/entity/Q937857))
- **Category:** Footballers
- **Country:** Argentina
- **Born:** 1889-05-20
- **Died:** 1950-01-03
- **Status:** deceased
- **Gender:** male

## Fame
- **Popularity score:** 45.8 / 100
- **Momentum:** 0.0 / 100  (trend: STABLE)
- **Historical depth:** 12.5 / 100
- **Attention shift:** 0.0 / 100
- **Source confidence:** 60.0 / 100
- **Profile completeness:** 70.0 / 100

## Sources
- [Алберто Оако](https://tg.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%90%D0%BB%D0%B1%D0%B5%D1%80%D1%82%D0%BE_%D0%9E%D0%B0%D0%BA%D0%BE)
- [البيرتو اوهاكو](https://arz.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%A7%D9%84%D8%A8%D9%8A%D8%B1%D8%AA%D9%88_%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%87%D8%A7%D9%83%D9%88)
- [আলবের্তো ওয়াকো](https://bn.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%A6%86%E0%A6%B2%E0%A6%AC%E0%A7%87%E0%A6%B0%E0%A7%8D%E0%A6%A4%E0%A7%8B_%E0%A6%93%E0%A6%AF%E0%A6%BC%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%95%E0%A7%8B)
- [Alberto Bernardino Ohaco](https://ca.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Bernardino_Ohaco)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://da.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [آلبرتو اوهاکو](https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D8%A2%D9%84%D8%A8%D8%B1%D8%AA%D9%88_%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%87%D8%A7%DA%A9%D9%88)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://is.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://nl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [Alberto Ohaco](https://pt.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alberto_Ohaco)
- [Оако, Альберто](https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/%D0%9E%D0%B0%D0%BA%D0%BE%2C_%D0%90%D0%BB%D1%8C%D0%B1%D0%B5%D1%80%D1%82%D0%BE)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2529810)

---
Generated by Fame.am · https://fame.am/person/alberto-ohaco
